Supreme Court

Display Name Email
The Hon Chief Justice Kourakis send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Kelly send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Peek send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Blue send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Stanley send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Nicholson send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Bampton send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Parker send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Lovell send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Doyle send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Hughes send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Livesey send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Bleby http://chambers.bleby@courts.sa.gov.au
The Hon Justice Bleby send email to chambers
Judge Dart (Master) send email to chambers
Judge Bochner (Master) send email to chambers

 ^ Top

District Court

Chief Judge

Display Name
His Honour Chief Judge Michael Evans

 

^ Top

 

Judges

Display Name
His Honour Judge Michael Boylan
His Honour Judge Wayne Chivell
His Honour Judge Stephen McEwen
His Honour Judge Rauf Soulio
Her Honour Judge Julie McIntyre
His Honour Judge Paul Cuthbertson
His Honour Judge Simon Stretton
Her Honour Judge Geraldine Davison
His Honour Judge Paul Muscat
His Honour Judge Paul Slattery
Her Honour Judge Joanne Tracey
Her Honour Judge Sophie David
Her Honour Judge Jane Schammer
Her Honour Judge Liesl Chapman
His Honour Judge Patrick O'Sullivan
His Honour Judge Michael Durrant
Her Honour Judge Jo-Anne Deuter
Her Honour Judge Joana Fuller
His Honour Judge Ian Press
His Honour Judge Michael Burnett
His Honour Judge Adam Kimber

 ^ Top

Masters

Display Name
Master Mark Blumberg
Master Elizabeth Olsson

 ^ Top

 

Environment, Resources and Development Court

Display Name
His Honour Senior Judge Michael Evans
Commissioner Richard Green
Commissioner Jennifer Nolan
Commissioner Lolita Mohyla
Commissioner Alan Rumsby
Master Elizabeth Olsson
Master Mark Blumberg
Commissioner Alfred Agius (sessional)
Commissioner Martin Andrew (sessional)
His Honour Judge Michael Durrant
Commissioner Megan Dyson (sessional)
Commissioner Stephen Hamnett (Sessional)
Commissioner Paul Hayes (sessional)
Commissioner John Hodgson (sessional)
Commissioner Howard Hollow (sessional)
Commissioner Jonathan Kellett (sessional)
Commissioner Terry Mosel (sessional)
Commissioner Joanne Pfeiffer (sessional)
Commissioner Emilis Prelgauskas (sessional)
Commissioner Elmar Schaffeler (sessional)

 ^ Top

Magistrates Court

Display Name
Magistrate Gary Clive Gumpl
Magistrate Kym Andrew Millard
Magistrate Susan Elizabeth O'Connor
Magistrate Stefan Peter Metanomski
Magistrate Derek Yorke Nevill Sprod
Magistrate Paul Marvin Foley
Magistrate John Gerard Fahey
Magistrate Terence Frederick Forrest
Magistrate Simon Hugh Milazzo
Magistrate Koula Kossiavelos
Magistrate Paul Bennett
Magistrate Simon James Smart
Magistrate Yoong Fee Chin
Magistrate Elizabeth Sheppard
Magistrate Jayanthi McGrath
Magistrate Nicholas Alexandrides
Magistrate Luke Anthony Davis
Magistrate Jayne Samia Basheer
Magistrate Lynette Catherine Duncan
Magistrate Ian Lansell White
Magistrate Rodney Oates
Magistrate Briony Kennewell
Magistrate David John White
Magistrate Kylie Sue Schulz
Magistrate Oliver Rudolf Gerhard Koehn
Magistrate Mark Steven Semmens
Magistrate Kathryn Hodder
Magistrate Antonietta Vozzo
Magistrate Benjamin James Sale
Magistrate Michelle Louise Sutcliffe

 ^ Top

Judicial Registrar

 

Display Name
Judicial Registrar Melanie Kate Burton

▲ Top