Supreme Court

Display Name Email
The Hon Chief Justice Kourakis send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Gray send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Sulan send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Vanstone send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Kelly send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Peek send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Blue send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Stanley send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Nicholson send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Bampton send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Lovell send email to chambers
The Hon Justice Parker send email to chambers
Judge Withers (Master) send email to chambers
Judge Dart (Master) send email to chambers

 ^ Top

District Court

Display Name
His Honour Chief Judge Geoffrey Muecke
Her Honour Judge Susanne Cole (Senior Judge ERD Court)
His Honour Judge Jack Costello
His Honour Judge David Smith
His Honour Judge Paul Rice
His Honour Judge Steven Millsteed
His Honour Judge Michael Boylan
His Honour Judge Barry Beazley
His Honour Judge Gordon Barrett
His Honour Judge Wayne Chivell
His Honour Judge Sydney Tilmouth
His Honour Judge Rauf Soulio
Her Honour Judge Julie McIntyre
His Honour Judge Peter Brebner
Her Honour Judge Rosemary Davey
His Honour Judge Paul Cuthbertson
His Honour Judge Simon Stretton
Master Peter Norman
Master Mark Rice
Master Mark Blumberg
Her Honour Judge Geraldine Davison
His Honour Judge Paul Muscat
His Honour Judge Paul Slattery
Her Honour Judge Joanne Tracey

 ^ Top

Environment, Resources and Development Court

Display Name
Her Honour Judge Susanne Cole (Senior Judge ERD Court)
His Honour Judge Jack Costello
Commissioner Richard Green
Commissioner Jennifer Nolan
Commissioner Lolita Mohyla
Master Peter Norman
Master Mark Rice
Master Mark Blumberg
Commissioner Alfred Agius (sessional)
Commissioner John Botting (sessional)
Commissioner Alison Brookman (sessional)
Commissioner Leo Chandiok (sessional)
Commissioner Robert Cheesman (sessional)
Commissioner Arthur Dendy (sessional)
Commissioner Megan Dyson (sessional)
Commissioner Bryan Harris (sessional)
Commissioner Stephen Hamnett (Sessional)
Commissioner Paul Hayes (sessional)
Commissioner John Hodgson (sessional)
Commissioner Carolyn Ireland (sessional)
Commissioner David Jones (sessional)
Commissioner Jonathan Kellett (sessional)
Commissioner Hugh Kirkman (sessional)
Commissioner Peter Koukourou (sessional)
Commissioner Megan Lewis (sessional)
Commissioner Jennifer McKay (sessional)
Commissioner Terry Mosel (sessional)
Commissioner David Moyle (sessional)
Commissioner Joanne Pfeiffer (sessional)
Commissioner Demetrius Poupoulas (Sessional)
Commissioner Emilis Prelgauskas (sessional)
Commissioner Kim Read (sessional)
Commissioner Elmar Schaffeler (sessional)
Commissioner Barbara Wingard (sessional)

 ^ Top

Magistrates Court

Display Name
Magistrate Brett Jonathon Dixon
Magistrate Terence Frederick Forrest
Magistrate Nicholas Alexandrides
Magistrate Teresa Marie Anderson
Magistrate Paul Bennett
Magistrate Phillip Broderick
Magistrate Yoong Fee Chin
Magistrate Susan Elizabeth O'Connor
Magistrate Luke Anthony Davis
Magistrate Penelope Anne Eldridge
Magistrate Gregory Charles Fisher
Magistrate Gary Clive Gumpl
Magistrate Mary-Louise Hribal
Magistrate Koula Kossiavelos
Magistrate Melanie Jane Little
Magistrate Lydia Makiv
Magistrate Jayanthi McGrath
Magistrate David McLeod
Magistrate Stefan Peter Metanomski
Magistrate Kym Andrew Millard
Magistrate Maria Panagiotidis
Magistrate Jane Louise Schammer
Magistrate Elizabeth Sheppard
Magistrate Simon James Smart
Magistrate Joanne Tracey
Magistrate David Richard Latimer Whittle

 ^ Top